Lernförderung GSH - Mathematik

Angebot Kursleitung Wochentag Uhrzeit Raum    
 
Mathematik Kl. 8 (5)
 
Herr Uzun
 
Montag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
KB8
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 8 (6)
 
Herr Uzun
 
Montag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
KB8
 
 

(5 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 9 (1)
 
Herr Uzun
 
Mittwoch
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
B207
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 9 (2)
 
Herr Uzun
 
Mittwoch
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
B207
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 9 (3)
 
Herr Uzun
 
Freitag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
B213
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 9 (4)
 
Herr Uzun
 
Freitag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
B213
 
 

(5 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 7 (1)
 
Herr Strzyzewski
 
Montag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
E105
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 7 (3)
 
Herr Strzyzewski
 
Mittwoch
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
E105
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 7 (2)
 
Herr Strzyzewski
 
Montag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
E105
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 9 (5)
 
Herr Strzyzewski
 
Mittwoch
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
B304
 
 

(3 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 8 (1)
 
Herr Remstädt
 
Montag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
KB3
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 8 (2)
 
Herr Remstädt
 
Montag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
KB3
 
 

(6 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 8 (4)
 
Herr Remstädt
 
Freitag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
KB3
 
 

(6 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 8 (3)
 
Herr Remstädt
 
Freitag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
KB3
 
 

(6 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 6 (1)
 
Herr Weise
 
Montag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
K107
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 6 (2)
 
Herr Weise
 
Montag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
K107
 
 

(6 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 6 (3)
 
Herr Weise
 
Mittwoch
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
K001
 
 

(2 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 6 (4)
 
Herr Weise
 
Mittwoch
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
K001
 
 

(7 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 10 (1)
 
Herr Huß
 
Montag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
J203
 
 

(1 Platz frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 10 (2)
 
Herr Huß
 
Montag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
J203
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 10 (3)
 
Herr Huß
 
Freitag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
J1
 
 
Belegt

 
 
Mathematik Kl. 10 (4)
 
Herr Huß
 
Freitag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
J1
 
 

(4 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 10 (6)
 
Herr Bartels
 
Montag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
J202
 
 

(1 Platz frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 10 (5)
 
Herr Bartels
 
Montag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
J202
 
 

(6 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 7 (4)
 
Herr Strzyzewski
 
Freitag
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
E105
 
 

(5 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 7 (5)
 
Herr Strzyzewski
 
Freitag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
E105
 
 

(7 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 5 (1)
 
Frau Hüttmann (ehemals: Frau Yildirim )
 
Montag
 
14:45 - 15:45
 
K203
 
 

(4 Plätze frei)
 
Mathematik Kl. 5 (2)
 
Frau Yildirim
 
Mittwoch
 
13:40 - 14:40
 
K203
 
 

(4 Plätze frei)